Results
Page year

 

Round  1|  2|  3|  4|  5|  6|  7|  8|  9|  10|  11|  12|  13|  14|  15|  16| 17|  18

Round 1, 16 September 2019

Home Team     Away Team
Watership Down 39 57 WSSC
Bell 53 49 White Hart, Overton
Red Lion 48 39 OHAH
OMI 51 48 George
Greyhound 35 54 Nomads

Round 2, 23 September 2019

Home Team     Away Team
White Hart, Overton 55 55 Watership Down
OHAH 30 61 WSSC
George 57 49 Bell
Nomads 63 35 Red Lion
Greyhound 47 60 OMI

Round 3, 30 September 2019

Home Team     Away Team
Watership Down 51 37 OHAH
White Hart, Overton 51 49 George
WSSC 52 56 Nomads
Bell 47 43 Greyhound
Red Lion 50 49 OMI

Round 4, 7 October 2019

Home Team     Away Team
George 53 42 Watership Down
Nomads 58 37 OHAH
Greyhound 44 59 White Hart, Overton
OMI 55 44 WSSC
Red Lion 42 49 Bell

Round 5, 14 October 2019

Home Team     Away Team
Watership Down 55 48 Nomads
George 53 45 Greyhound
OHAH 49 51 OMI
White Hart, Overton 54 46 Red Lion
Bell 53 48 WSSC

Round 6, 21 October 2019

Home Team     Away Team
Greyhound 39 64 Watership Down
OMI 53 51 Nomads
Red Lion 35 60 George
Bell 39 59 OHAH
WSSC 56 45 White Hart, Overton

Round 7, 28 October 2019

Home Team     Away Team
Watership Down 57 50 OMI
Greyhound 50 37 Red Lion
Nomads 61 45 Bell
George 46 51 WSSC
OHAH 48 55 White Hart, Overton

Round 8, 4 November 2019

Home Team     Away Team
Red Lion 53 49 Watership Down
Bell 48 48 OMI
WSSC 54 39 Greyhound
White Hart, Overton 45 62 Nomads
George 51 42 OHAH

Round 9, 11 November 2019

Home Team     Away Team
Watership Down 45 53 Bell
Red Lion 38 59 WSSC
OMI 60 48 White Hart, Overton
Greyhound 51 53 OHAH
Nomads 51 48 George

Round 10, 18 November 2019

Home Team     Away Team
WSSC 46 42 Watership Down
White Hart, Overton 47 52 Bell
OHAH 37 38 Red Lion
George 48 52 OMI
Nomads 60 37 Greyhound

Round 11, 25 November 2019

Home Team     Away Team
Watership Down 53 41 White Hart, Overton
WSSC 54 38 OHAH
Bell 55 46 George
Red Lion 32 51 Nomads
OMI 53 43 Greyhound

Round 12, 6 January 2020

Home Team     Away Team
OHAH 60 43 Watership Down
George 53 63 White Hart, Overton
Nomads 51 56 WSSC
Greyhound 47 59 Bell
OMI 66 46 Red Lion

Round 13, 20 January 2020

Home Team     Away Team
Watership Down 62 42 George
OHAH 38 55 Nomads
White Hart, Overton 58 39 Greyhound
WSSC 47 54 OMI
Bell 51 39 Red Lion

Round 14, 3 February 2020

Home Team     Away Team
Nomads 59 43 Watership Down
Greyhound 39 46 George
OMI 54 52 OHAH
Red Lion 32 61 White Hart, Overton
WSSC 47 55 Bell

Round 15, 17 February 2020

Home Team     Away Team
Watership Down 58 36 Greyhound
Nomads 55 57 OMI
George 51 44 Red Lion
OHAH 40 63 Bell
White Hart, Overton 45 63 WSSC

Round 16, 2 March 2020

Home Team     Away Team
OMI 50 55 Watership Down
Red Lion 36 48 Greyhound
Bell 52 47 Nomads
WSSC 48 57 George
White Hart, Overton 57 43 OHAH
Page updated: Friday, 6 March 2020 10:07am